
G's Tacos 1
220 East Six Forks Road, Raleigh, NC
Featured Items
Food Menu
Tacos
Asada
$4.00Pastor
$3.75Pollo
$3.75Chorizo
$3.75Carnitas
$3.75Suadero
$4.50Cecina
$4.50Cabeza
$4.00Campechanos
$4.00Veggie
$3.50G's Taco
$6.00Habibi Taco
OUT OF STOCK$5.50Lengua
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Tripa
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Pork loin
$3.75carnitas especial
OUT OF STOCK$2.50arabe
OUT OF STOCK$3.75taco camaron
$4.50tinga de pollo
$3.75
Tortas
Volcanes
Gringas
Sopes
Tostadas
Tostada Asada
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Tostada Pastor
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Tostada Pollo
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Tostada Chorizo
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Tostada Carnitas
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Tostada Suadero
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Tostada Cecina
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Tostada Cabeza
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Tostada Campechano
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Tostada Lengua
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Tostada Tripa
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Tostada Veggie
OUT OF STOCK$5.00G's Tostada
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Tostada Camaron
$8.00Tostada Pork loin
OUT OF STOCK$6.00tostada mar y tierra
OUT OF STOCK$8.00tostada tinga
OUT OF STOCK$6.00
Burritos
Burrito Asada
$16.00Burrito Pastor
$15.00Burrito Pollo
$15.00Burrito Chorizo
$15.00Burrito Carnitas
$15.00Burrito Suadero
$17.00Burrito Cecina
$17.00Burrito Cabeza
$16.00Burrito Campechano
$16.00Burrito Lengua
$17.00Burrito Tripa
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Burrito Veggie
$13.00G's burrito (surf & turf)
$17.00Burrito Camaron
$17.00Burrito Pork loin
$15.00
Quesadillas
Quesadilla Asada
$16.00Quesadilla Pastor
$15.00Quesadilla Pollo
$15.00Quesadilla Chorizo
$15.00Quesadilla Carnitas
$15.00Quesadilla Suadero
$17.00Quesadilla Cecina
$17.00Quesadilla Cabeza
$16.00Quesadilla Campechano
$16.00Quesadilla Lengua
$17.00Quesadilla Tripa
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Quesadilla Veggie
$13.00Quesadilla Camaron
$17.00Quesadilla cheese
$9.00G's Quesadilla (surf & turf)
$17.00Quesadilla Pork loin
$15.00quesadilla de tinga
OUT OF STOCK$16.00
Sides
Drinks
Desserts
Event menu
Burritos (Copy)
Burrito Asada
$16.00Burrito Pastor
$15.00Burrito Pollo
$15.00Burrito Chorizo
$15.00Burrito Carnitas
$15.00Burrito Suadero
$17.00Burrito Cecina
$17.00Burrito Cabeza
$16.00Burrito Campechano
$16.00Burrito Lengua
$17.00Burrito Tripa
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Burrito Veggie
$13.00G's burrito (surf & turf)
$17.00Burrito Camaron
$17.00Burrito Pork loin
$15.00
Quesadillas
Quesadilla Asada
$16.00Quesadilla Pastor
$15.00Quesadilla Pollo
$15.00Quesadilla Chorizo
$15.00Quesadilla Carnitas
$15.00Quesadilla Suadero
$17.00Quesadilla Cecina
$17.00Quesadilla Cabeza
$16.00Quesadilla Campechano
$16.00Quesadilla Lengua
$17.00Quesadilla Tripa
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Quesadilla Veggie
$13.00Quesadilla Camaron
$17.00Quesadilla cheese
$9.00G's Quesadilla (surf & turf)
$17.00Quesadilla Pork loin
$15.00
Tortas (Copy)
Gringas (Copy)
Volcanes (Copy)
Sides (Copy)
Drinks (Copy)
Desserts (Copy)
Suadero Nachos
$17.00
Customize your item
Extra Meat (Copy)
Optional
NACHO MODS (Copy)
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
G's Tacos Locations and Hours
G's Tacos 1
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
